Chief of department: Kartasheva Evgenia Dmitrievna, M.D., Ph.D., cardiologist.

Chief of department: Plotnitsky Aleksey Valerievich, M.D., a pathologist of the highest qualification category.

Chief of department: Gorokhovatsky Yuri Ivanovich, M.D., Ph.D., associate professor, anesthesiologist, intensivist.

Chief of department: Lovtsevich Nikolai Viktorovich, M.D., anesthesiologist, intensivist of the highest category.

Chief of department: Teplykh Boris Anatolyevich, M.D., anesthesiologist, intensivist.

Chief of department: Gvozdkov Andrei Lvovich, M.D., Ph.D.

Chief of department: Popov Leonid Valentinovich, M.D., Ph.D., cardiovascular surgeon, professor.

Chief of department: Maady Ayas Sergeevich, M.D., Ph.D., endoscopist, associate professor.

Chief of department: Kovtun Andrey Vasilievich, M.D., Ph.D., gastroenterologist of the highest qualification category.

Chief of department: Politova Alla Konstantinovna, M.D., Ph.D., obstetrician-gynecologist of the highest category.

Chief of department: Epifanov Sergey Alexandrovich, M.D., Ph.D., associate professor.

Chief of department: Daminov Vadim Damirovich, M.D., Ph.D.
Chief of department: Uvarova Olga Anatolievna, M.D., Ph.D.

Chief of department: Kanshina Darya Sergeevna, M.D., Ph.D., neurologist of the highest category, a physician of functional diagnostics.

Acting chief of department: Mushba Astanda Vasilievna, M.D., neurologist.

Chief of department: Apostolidi Konstantin Georgievich, M.D., Ph.D., associate professor, doctor of the highest category, Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Natural Sciences.

Chief of department: Bronov Oleg Yurievich., M.D., Rh.D.

Chief of department: Vakhromeeva Margarita Nikolaevna, Ph.D., Professor, laureate of the RF Government Prize, leading expert in nuclear medicine, member of the European Society for Nuclear Medicine.

Chief of department: Zhivotov Vladimir Anatolyevich, M.D., Ph.D., assistant professor.

Chief of department: Levchuk Alexander Lvovich, M.D., Ph.D., Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation, Surgeon of the highest qualification category, Professor of the Department of Surgery with Traumatology, Orthopedics and Surgical Endocrinology courses, Deputy Head of the Department Of Surgery, Deputy Chief Surgeon.

Chief of department: Sveshnikov Artem Valerievich, M.D., Ph.D., cardiovascular surgeon.

Chief of department: Vasilashko Victor Ivanovich, M.D., Ph.D., thoracic surgeon, associate professor.

Chief of department: Shestakov Evgeny Andreevich, M.D., Ph.D., associate professor.

Chief of department: Nebelas Roman Petrovich, M.D., traumatologist-orthopedist.

Chief of department: Jojua Alhas Valterovich, candidate of medical sciences, doctor of higher category, associate professor.

Chief of department: Bruslik Sergey Vladimirovich, M.D., Ph.D.

Chief of department: Viller Alexander Grigorievich, M.D., Ph.D., cardiovascular surgeon, professor.

Chief of department: Melnichenko Vladimir Yaroslavovich, chair of the department of hematology and cellular therapy, M.D., professor.

Chief of department: Hermanovich Vladimir Vladimirovich, M.D., Ph.D., neurosurgeon of the highest category, associate professor.

Chief of department: Zuev Andrey, M.D., Ph.D., neurosurgeon of the highest category.

Chief of Ophthalmology center: Shishkin Mikhail Mikhailovich, M.D., Ph.D., professor, honored doctor of the Russian Federation, member of the Russian Academy of Natural Sciences, member of the Presidium of the Board of the Society of Ophthalmologists of Russia, chair of Ophthalmology Department.

Chief of department: Zharkov Oleg Borisovich, M.D., Ph.D., therapist of the highest category, associate professor of the Department of Internal Medicine.

Acting chief of department: Khanaliev Beniamin Visampashaevich, M.D., Ph.D., urologist, oncologist, professor of the Department of Urology and Nephrology.